Constituencies

  • Mombasa County | Changamwe, Jombu, Kisauni, Likoni, Mvita, Nyali
  • Kwale County | Kinango, Lunga Lunga, Matuga, Msambweni
  • Kilifi County | Ganze, Kaloleni, Kilifi North, Kilifi South, Malindi, Rabai
  • Tana River County | Bura, Galole, Garsen
  • Lamu County | Lamu East, Lamu West
  • Taita Taveta County | Mwatate, Taveta, Voi, Wundanyi
  • Garissa County | Balambala, Dadaab, Fafi, Garissa Township, Ijara, Lagdera
  • Wajir County | Eldas, Tarbaj, Wajir East, Wajir North, Wajir South, Wajir West
  • Mandera County | Banissa, Lafey, Mandera East, Mandera North, Mandera South, Mandera West
  • Marsabit County | Laisamis, Moyale, North Horr, Saku
  • Isiolo County | Isiolo North, Isiolo South
  • Meru County | Buuri, Central Imenti, Igembe Central, Igembe North, Igembe South, North Imenti, South Imenti, Tigania East, Tigania West
  • Tharaka Nithi County | Chuka/Igambang’ombe, Maara, Tharaka
  • Embu County  | Manyatta, Mbeere North, Mbeere South, Runyenjes
  • Kitui County |  Kitui Central, Kitui East, Kitui Rural, Kitui South, Kitui West, Mwingi Central, Mwingi North, Mwingi West
  • Machakos County | Kangundo, Kathiani, Machakos Town, Masinga, Matungulu, Mavoko, Mwala, Yatta
  • Makueni County | Kaiti, Kibwezi East, Kibwezi West, Kilome, Makueni, Mbooni
  • Nyandarau County | Kinangop, Kipipiri, Ndaragwa, Ol Joro Orok, Ol Kalou
  • Nyeri Country  | Kieni, Mathira, Mukurweini, Nyeri Town, Othaya, Tetu
  • Kirinyaga County | Gichugu, Kirinyaga Central, Mwea, Ndia
  • Murang’a County | Gatanga, Kandara, Kangema, Kigumo, Kiharu, Maragua, Mathioya
  • Kiambu County | Gatundu North, Gatundu South, Githunguri, Juja, Kabete, Kiambaa, Kiambu Town, Kikuyu, Lari, Limuru, Ruiru, Thika Town
  • Turkana County | Loima, Turkana Central, Turkana East, Turkana North, Turkana South, Turkana West
  • West Pokot County | Kacheliba, Kapenguria, Pokot South, Sigor
  • Samburu County | Samburu East, Samburu North, Samburu West
  • Transnzoia County | Cherangany, Endebess, Kiminini, Kwanza, Saboti
  • Uasin Gishu County | Ainabkoi, Kapseret, Kesses, Moiben, Soy, Turbo
  • Elgeyo Marakwet County | Keiyo North, Keiyo South, Marakwet East, Marakwet West
  • Nandi County  | Aldai, Chesumei, Emgwen, Mosop, Nandi Hills, Tinderet
  • Baringo County | Baringo Central, Baringo North, Baringo South, Eldama Ravine, Mogotio, Tiaty
  • Laikipia county | Laikipia East, Laikipia North, Laikipia West
  • Nakuru County | Bahati, Gilgil, Kuresoi North, Kuresoi South, Molo, Naivasha, Nakuru Town East, Nakuru Town West, Njoro, Rongai, Subukia
  • Narok County | Emuria Dikirr, Kilgoris, Narok East, Narok North, Narok South, Narok West
  • Kajiado County | Kajiado Central, Kajiado East, Kajiado North, Kajiado South, Kajiado West
  • Kericho County | Ainamoi, Belgut, Bureti, Kipkelion East, Kipkelion West, Sigowet/Soin
  • Bomet County | Bomet Central, Bomet East, Chepalungu, Konoin, Sotik
  • Kakamega County | Butere, Ikolomani, Khwisero, Likuyani, Lugari, Lurambi, Malava, Matungu, Mumias East, Mumias West, Navakholo, Shinyalu
  • Bungoma County | Bumula, KABUCHAI, Kanduyi, Kimilili, Mt. Elgon, Sirisia, Tongaren, Webuye East, Webuye West
  • Vihiga County | Emuhaya, Hamisi, Luanda, Sabatia, Vihiga
  • Busia County | Budalangi, Butula, Funyula, Matayos, Nambale, Teso North, Teso South
  • Siaya County | Alego Usonga, Bondo, Gem, Rarieda, Ugenya, Ugunja
  • Kisumu County | Kisumu Central, Kisumu East, Kisumu West, Muhoroni, Nyakach, Nyando, Seme
  • Homa Bay County | Homa Bay Town, Kabondo Kasipul, Karachuonyo, Kasipul, Ndhiwa, Rangwe, Suba North, Suba South
  • Migori County | Awendo, Kuria East, Kuria West, Nyatike, Rongo, Suna East, Suna West, Uriri,
  • Kisii County | Bobasi, Bomachoge Borabu, Bomachoge Chache, Bonchari, Kitutu Chache North, Kitutu Chache South, Nyaribari Chache, Nyaribari Masaba, South Mugirango
  • Nyamira County | Borabu, Kitutu Masaba, North Mugirango, West Mugirango
  • Nairobi County | Dagoretti North, Dagoretti South, Embakasi Central, Embakasi East, Embakasi North, Embakasi South, Embakasi West, Kamukunji, Kasarani, Kibra, Langata, Makadara, Mathare, Roysambu, Ruaraka, Starehe, Westlands
YouTube